Catch These Talented Ladies!

     
OCTOBER    
  3rd Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Vagabonds Meeting - West Allis, WI
  3rd MRS. FUN & Clay Schaub   8:00pm - The Jazz Estates - Milwaukee, WI
  4th Alyssia Dominguez   8:30pm - "Opening for Justin Adams"
    Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Fire Pit Side Bar) - Milwaukee, WI
  5th Andrea & The Mods   6:30pm - American Legion Post 449 - Brookfield, WI
  5th MRS. FUN   8:00pm - Twisted Path Distillery - Milwaukee, WI
  5th Alyssia Dominguez   9:30pm - "Opening for Justine Adams"
    Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Fire Pit Side Bar) - Milwaukee, WI
  5th Kelly w/ 76 Juliet   9:30pm - Kelly's Bleachers III - Big Bend, WI
  6th The Squeezettes   1:00pm - "Oktoberfest (Konkel Park) - Greenfield, WI
  6th Whiskeybelles   3:00pm - "2nd Annual Prairie Lakes Oktoberfest"
    Prairie Lake - Sun Prairie, WI
  6th Ronnie Nyles   7:30pm - The HUB - Dubuque, IA
  6th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   8:00pm - Audubon Days - Mayville, WI
  6th Andrea & The Mods   8:30pm - Thirsty Bird Saloon - Oconomowoc, WI
  6th The Dots   9:00pm - Hijynx - Fort Atkinson, WI
  6th The Squeezettes   9:00pm - Old German Beer Hall - Milwaukee, WI
  6th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   9:30pm - Saloon on Calhoun - Brookfield, WI
  6th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   9:30pm - Anduzzi's Sports Club - Kimberly, WI
  6th Alyssia Dominguez   Private Event
  7th The Squeezettes   12:30pm - Thiensville/Mequon Lions Club Applefest
    (Thiensville Park) - Theinsville, WI
  9th Laura Petersen   7:00pm - "Top Artist Tuesday" Saloon on Calhoun - Brookfield, WI
  11th Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Albanese's Roadhouse - Waukesha, WI
  11th Whiskeybelles   7:30pm - Fox Cities Performing Arts Presents "Women of Country"
    Kimberly-Clark Theater - Appleton, WI
  11th Jude Kinnear   8:00pm - Nice Ash - Waukesha, WI
  12th Andrea & The Mods   6:30pm - The Golden Mast - Okauchee, WI
  12th Ronnie Nyles   7:00pm - The Cellar - Oak Creek, WI
  12th The Squeezettes   8:30pm - Brass Monkey "Oktoberfest" - West Allis, WI
  12th Ally Hart w/ Dear Karma   9:00pm - Fire on Water - Milwaukee, WI
  12th Alyssia Dominguez   Lodge Kohler - Green Bay, WI
  13th The Squeezettes   6:30pm - Our Lady of Lourdes "Oktoberfest" - Milwaukee, WI
  13th MRS. FUN   8:00pm - BLU - Milwaukee, WI
  13th Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Kuhtz's Bar & Grocery - Stone Bank, WI
  13th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   8:00pm - Horsin' Around - Shawano, WI
  13th MRS. FUN w/ Jesse Catalino Montijo & Sam Winterheimer   8:00pm - Blu Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
  13th Amileigha and Jeremy   9:00pm - Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Fire Pit Side Bar) - Milwaukee, WI
  13th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   9:00pm - Rev's Bowl Bar & Grill - Oshkosh, WI
  14th Ronnie Nyles   1:00pm - Slip 56 - Kenosha, WI
  16th MRS. FUN   6:00pm - "Local Live" WMSE (Live Radio Broadcast) - Milwaukee, WI
  19th The Squeezettes   4:30pm - UW Homecoming Fish Fry (Tripp Commons) - Madison, WI
  19th Roxie Beane   6:00pm - Newaukee Art Bus (Kessler's Diamonds) - Milwaukee, WI
  20th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   4:00pm - Halloween in Delafield - Delafield, WI
  20th The Squeezettes   7:00pm - Private Event
  20th Francesca w/ Elizebeth Kashinn & Bill Camplin
    8:00pm - "The Coffee House Grand New Home Sampler Concert" - The Coffee House - Milwaukee, WI
  20th Roxie Beane   8:00pm - Public Table - West Allis, WI
  20th Ally Hart & Matty Jay (of Dear Karma)   9:30pm - Bugsy's Back Alley Speakeasy - Milwaukee, WI
  20th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   Bubs Irish Pub - Germantown, WI
  24th Ally Hart w/ Dear Karma   7:30pm - Saloon on Calhoun - Brookfield, WI
  24th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   9:00pm - Mo's Irish Pub - Wauwatosa, WI
  25th Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Albanese's Roadhouse - Waukesha, WI
  25th Roxie Beane   7:00pm - Camp Bar Tosa - Wauwatosa, WI
  25th Ally Hart & Matty Jay (Of Dear Karma)   8:00pm - Public Table - West Allis, WI
  26th Ronnie Nyles   7:00pm - The Cellar - Oak Creek, WI
  26th Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - House of Heilmans - West Bend, WI
  26th Whiskeybelles   8:30pm - Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Fire Pit Side Bar) - Milwaukee, WI
  26th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptibles   9:00pm - The Great Dane Wausau - Wausau, WI
  27th Katie Beth   5:00pm - "The Meaning of a Song 2018" - Winthrop, IL
  27th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   8:30pm - Lindsey's On Beulah - East Troy, WI
  27th The Dots   9:00pm - In Good Spirits - Rome, WI
  27th Andrea & The Mods   Private Party
  28th MRS.FUN   8:00pm - "Truth" CD Release - The Jazz Estates - Milwaukee, WI 
  29th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptibles   9:00pm - Black Bear Bar - Minoqua, WI
     
NOVEMBER    
  1st Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Albenese's Roadhouse - Waukesha, WI
  2nd Whiskeybelles   8:00pm - Leo & Leona's - Bangor, WI
  2nd The Squeezettes   6:30pm - DeKoven Center "Oktoberfest Dinner" -
  2nd Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Kuhts's Bar & Grocery - Stone Bank, WI
  2nd Juli Wood / Kim Zick Duo  11:30pm - "Late Night Session" The Jazz Estate - Milwaukee, WI 
  3rd Whiskeybelles   7:30pm - Heyde Center for the Arts - Chippewa Falls, WI
  3rd Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Seven Hills Pub & Grill (Country Inn Suites) - Port Washington, WI
  3rd Ronnie Nyles   8:00pm - Public Table - West Allis, WI
  3rd Eminence   9:00pm - Revs Bowling - Oshkosh, WI
  3rd Kelly w/ 76 Juliet   9:30pm - Coin's Sports Bar - Kenosha, WI
  9th Eminence   7:00pm - Party at the Barn - Freedom, WI
  9th The Squeezettes   7:30pm - Private Event
  9th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   8:00pm - Private Event
  9th Alyssia Dominguez w/ Jeremy Zimal   9:00pm - Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Bar 360) - Milwaukee, WI
  9th Andrea & The Mods   9:30pm - Hogg Ally - Oconomowoc, WI
  9th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   9:30pm - Rock Country - Milwaukee, WI
  10th Ronnie Nyles   8:00pm - The Cellar - Oak Creek, WI
  10th Andrea & The Mods   9:00pm - Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Bar 360) - Milwaukee, WI
  10th The Squeezettes   9:00pm - Old German Beer Hall - Milwaukee, WI
  10th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   10:00pm - Fat Joe's Bar & Grill - Fond du Lac, WI
  15th Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Albenese's Roadhouse - Waukesha, WI
  16th Andrea & The Mods   6:30m - The Golden Mast - Okauchee, WI
  16th Alyssia Dominguez   8:30pm - Tally's Tap - Waukesha, WI
  17th Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Bubba's Brick Yard - Burlington, WI
  18th Ronnie Nyles   1:00pm - Slip 56 - Kenosha, WI
  21st Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - "Pre-Thankgiving Bash" O'Donogue's Irish Pub - Elm Grove, WI
  21st Kelly w/ 76 Juliet   9:00pm - "Pre-Thankgiving  Show" Paulie's Pub - West Allis, WI
  21st Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   9:30pm - Bub's Irish Pub - Germantown, WI
  23rd Andrea & The Mods   8:30pm - Panga Bar -
  24th The Dots   4:00pm - Studio Winery - Lake Geneva, WI
  24th Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Slinger House - Slinger, WI
  24th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   9:30pm - AJ's Bar & Grill - Muskego, WI
  29th Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Albanese's Roadhouse - Waukesha, WI
  29th Roxie Beane   7:00pm - Camp Bar Tosa - Wauwatosa, WI
  30th Andrea & The Mods   7:30pm - It Ain't Heaven Bar - Mukwanago, WI
  30th Alyssia Dominguez   Lodge Kohler - Green Bay, WI
     
     
    Please visit the artist's official website for more of their performance dates