Catch These Talented Ladies!

     
SEPTEMBER    
  1st The Squeezettes   11:30am - 115rh  Harley Davidson Anniversary Party - Milwaukee, WI
  1st Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptibles   12:00pm - Mamie's - Milwaukee, WI
  1st Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   6:00pm - Hal's Harley Davidson - New Berlin, WI
  1st Alyssia Dominguez Band   7:00pm - Anchor Inn - Edgerton, WI
  1st Kelly w/ 76 Juliet   8:00pm - Sheboygan County Fair (Leinie Lodge) - Sheboygan, WI
  1st Ronnie Nyles Band   8:00pm - Oak Creek Lionsfest - Oak Creek, WI
  2nd Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptibles   9:00am - Klement's Sausage & Beer Garden - Milwaukee, WI
  2nd Ronnie Nyles   1:00pm - Slip 56 - Kenosha, WI
  2nd MRS. FUN   2:00pm  - Alice's Garden - Milwaukee, WI
  2nd Lauryn w/ Road Crew   3:00pm - Oak Creek Lionsfest - Oak Creek, WI
  2nd Andrea & The Mods   6:00pm - House of Heileman's - West Bend, WI
  2nd Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   7:00pm - St. Boniface Festival - Germantown, WI
  2nd Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   8:30pm - Portage County Fair - Portage, WI
  3rd Alyssia Dominguez   3:00pm - Sunset Grill - Pewaukee, WI
  5th Jackie Brown   6:30pm - River Club of Mequon - Mequon, WI
  6th The Squeezettes   6:30pm - Italian Community Center "CourtYard Series" - Milwaukee, WI
  6th Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Albanese's Road House - Waukesha, WI
  7th Roxie Beane   5:30pm - Pampered Produce Farm - Milwaukee, WI
  7th Katie Beth   6:00pm - Gobbler Theater - Johnson Creek, WI
  7th Ronnie Nyles   8:00pm - Public Table - West Allis, WI
  7th Andrea & The Mods   8:30pm - Lake Church Inn - Lake Church, WI
  7th Whiskeybelles   8:30pm - Tosafest - Wauwatosa, WI
  7th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   9:00pm - 1175 Sports Park & Eatery - Kansasville, WI
  8th The Squeezettes   1:00pm -"Silver City International Festival" Mamie's - Milwaukee, WI
  8th The Dots   2:00pm - Island Bar & Grill - Fort Atkinson, WI
  8th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptibles   4:00pm - Camp Dundee Bar & Grill - Campbellsport, WI
  8th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   7:00pm - Seafood Fest (Jefferson Park) - Menasha, WI
  8th MRS. FUN   7:00pm - Yardarm Bar & Grill - Racine, WI
  8th Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Slinger House - Slinger, WI
  8th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   8:00pm - Multiple Sclerosis Fundraiser - Lomira, WI
  8th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   8:30pm - Boltonville Street Dance - Kewauskum, WI
  8th Laura Petersen & The Old Souls   9:00pm - The Winery Bar (The American Club) - Kohler, WI
  8th Ronnie Nyles   9:00pm - Rugans - Burlington, WI
  8th Eminence   9:30pm - Headliner's - Neenah, WI
  9th Roxie Beane   12:00pm - Balzac Farmers Market - Milwaukee, WI
  9th Laura Petersen & The Old Souls   7:00pm - Saloon on Calhoun - Brookfield, WI
  9th Alyssia Dominguez   3:00pm - Bear Tap - North Lake, WI
  13th The Squeezettes   6:30pm - St. Francis Brewery "Oktoberfest" - St. Francis, WI
  14th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptibles   1:30pm - "Tomahawk Ride" (Sara Park) - Tomahawk, WI
  14th Andrea & The Mods   5:00pm - The Landing Beer Garden (Hoyt Park) - Wauwatosa, WI
  14th The Squeezettes   7:00pm - Bavarian Bierhaus "Oktoberfest" - Glendale, WI
  14th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   8:00pm - North Prairie Harvest Festival - North Prairie, WI
  14th Ronnie Nyles   8:00pm - Rugans - Antioch, IL
  14th Alyssia Dominguez   8:30pm - Tally's Tap - Waukesha, WI
  15th Whiskeybelles   1:00pm - Fawn Creek Winery - Wisconsin Dells, WI
  15th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptibles   2:00pm - Pik's Pub - Tomahawk, WI
  15th The Squeezettes   3:30pm - Chippewa Falls "Oktoberfest"
    (Northern Wisconsin State Fairgrounds) - Chippewa Falls, WI
  15th Dianna Jones   4:30pm - Camp Dundee - Campbellsport, WI
  15th Ally & Matty   8:00pm - Public Table - West Allis, WI
  15th MRS. FUN w/ Liv Mueller   8:00pm - Northshore American Legion Post 331 - Shorewood, WI
  15th Alyssia Dominguez   8:00pm -Matty's Bar - New Berlin, WI
  15th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   9:00pm - Saloon on Calhoun - Brookfield, WI
  15th Andrea & The Mods   Brewtown Eatery Bar & Grill - Milwaukee, WI
  16th Whiskeybelles   1:00pm - Fawn Creek Winery - Wisconsin Dells, WI
  16th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   2:00pm - Gemuetichkeit Days - Jefferson, WI
  19th Roxie Beane   7:30am - Discovery World - Milwaukee, WI
  20th Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Albanese's Road House - Waukesha, WI
  20th Rhonda Jean & Ed Breest Jr.   7:00pm - "Ladies Night Live" - Traditions Pub - Fillmore, WI
  20th Amileigha & Jeremy   8:30pm - Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Fire Pit Side Bar) - Milwaukee, WI
  20th Roxie Beane   9:00pm - Camp Bar Tosa - Wauwatosa, WI
  21st Roxie Beane   11:45am - Park(ing) Day Celebration - Milwaukee, WI
  21st Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   8:00pm - Barley & Whey Festival - Milwaukee, WI
  21st Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Seven Hills Pub & Grill (Country Inn Suites) - Port Washington
  21st The Squeezettes   9:00pm - Old German Beer Hall - Milwaukee, WI
  22nd The Squeezettes   7:30pm - Waukesha "Oktoberfest" (Frame Park) - Waukesha, WI
  22nd Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Asia Restaurant - New Berlin, WI
  22nd Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   9:00pm - Anduzzi's East - Green Bay, WI
  22nd Lauryn w/ Road Crew   Hops & Leisure - Oconomowoc, WI
  23rd Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   Beer Snobs Oktoberfest - Hartland, WI
  27th Roxie Beane   9:00pm - Mo's Irish Pub (Downtown) - Milwaukee, WI
  28th Andrea & The Mods   6:30pm - The Golden Mast - Okauchee, WI
  28th Ronnie Nyles   7:00pm - The Cellar - Oak Creek, WI
  28th The Squeezettes   7:00pm - Rever's Wells Street Tavern - Milwaukee, WI
  29th The Squeezettes   11:15am - Miller Coors Visitors Center Brewery Tour - Milwaukee, WI
  29th Alyssia Dominguez Band   3:00pm - Anchor Inn - Edgerton, WI
  29th The Squeezettes   5:30pm - Jackson Bier Garden -  Waukesha, WI
  29th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   8:00pm - Franksville Craft Beer Garden - Franksville, WI
  29th Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Mainstream Bar & Grill - Waukesha, WI
  29th Eminence   8:30pm - Plank Road Pub - DePere, WI
OCTOBER    
  3rd Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Vagabonds Meeting - West Allis, WI
  3rd MRS. FUN & Clay Schaub   8:00pm - The Jazz Estates - Milwaukee, WI
  4th Alyssia Dominguez   8:30pm - "Opening for Justin Adams"
    Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Fire Pit Side Bar) - Milwaukee, WI
  5th Andrea & The Mods   6:30pm - American Legion Post 449 - Brookfield, WI
  5th Alyssia Dominguez   9:30pm - "Opening for Justine Adams"
    Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Fire Pit Side Bar) - Milwaukee, WI
  6th The Squeezettes   1:00pm - "Oktoberfest (Konkel Park) - Greenfield, WI
  6th Whiskeybelles   3:00pm - "2nd Annual Prairie Lakes Oktoberfest"
    Prairie Lake - Sun Prairie, WI
  6th Ronnie Nyles   7:30pm - The HUB - Dubuque, IA
  6th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   8:00pm - Audubon Days - Mayville, WI
  6th Andrea & The Mods   8:30pm - Thirsty Bird Saloon - Oconomowoc, WI
  6th The Squeezettes   9:00pm - Old German Beer Hall - Milwaukee, WI
  6th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   9:30pm - Saloon on Calhoun - Brookfield, WI
  6th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   9:30pm - Anduzzi's Sports Club - Kimberly, WI
  6th Alyssia Dominguez   Private Event
  7th The Squeezettes   12:30pm - Thiensville/Mequon Lions Club Appleton
    (Thiensville Park) - Theinsville, WI
  9th Laura Petersen   7:00pm - "Top Artist Tuesday" Saloon on Calhoun - Brookfield, WI
  11th Whiskeybelles   7:30pm - Fox Cities Performing Arts Presents "Women of Country"
    Kimberly-Clark Theater - Appleton, WI
  12th Andrea & The Mods   6:30pm - The Golden Mast - Okauchee, WI
  12th Ronnie Nyles   7:00pm - The Cellar - Oak Creek, WI
  12th The Squeezettes   8:30pm - Brass Monkey "Oktoberfest" - West Allis, WI
  13th The Squeezettes   6:30pm - Our Lady of Lourdes "Oktoberfest" - Milwaukee, WI
  13th Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Kuhtz's Bar & Grocery - Stone Bank, WI
  13th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   8:00pm - Horsin' Around - Shawano, WI
  13th Amileigha and Jeremy   9:00pm - Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Fire Pit Side Bar) - Milwaukee, WI
  13th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   9:00pm - Rev's Bowl Bar & Grill - Oshkosh, WI
  14th Ronnie Nyles   1:00pm - Slip 56 - Kenosha, WI
  19th The Squeezettes   4:30pm - UW Homecoming Fish Fry (Tripp Commons) - Madison, WI
  19th Roxie Beane   6:00pm - Newaukee Art Bus (Kessler's Diamonds) - Milwaukee, WI
  20th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   4:00pm - Halloween in Delafield - Delafield, WI
  20th The Squeezettes   7:00pm - Private Event
  20th Roxie Beane   8:00pm - Public Table - West Allis, WI
  20th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   Bubs Irish Pub - Germantown, WI
  26th Ronnie Nyles   7:00pm - The Cellar - Oak Creek, WI
  26th Whiskeybelles   8:30pm - Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Fire Pit Side Bar) - Milwaukee, WI
  26th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptibles   9:00pm - The Great Dane Wausau - Wausau, WI
  27th Katie Beth   5:00pm - "The Meaning of a Song 2018" - Winthrop, IL
  27th Ronnie Nyles   8:00pm - Public Table - West Allis, WI
  27th Andrea & The Mods   Private Party
  29th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptibles   9:00pm - Black Bear Bar - Minoqua, WI
     
    Please visit the artist's official website for more of their performance dates